Dr. White (2022)

A collapsed woman, wearing white clothes, is found at a park in the early morning hours. The woman introduces herself Byakuya. Except her name, she doesn't remember anything else about herself. She doesn't know general stuff either, but she holds extensive medical knowledge and has a genius like diagnostic ability. With just the smallest amount of information, she is able to diagnose any disease. She begins to work with a diagnosis team at a hospital.
Dramathis is the best site to watch Dr. White (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch Dr. White (2022) in HD quality.
Description:
A collapsed woman, wearing white clothes, is found at a park in the early morning hours. The woman introduces herself Byakuya. Except her name, she doesn't remember anything else about herself. She doesn't know general stuff either, but she holds extensive medical knowledge and has a genius like diagnostic ability. With just the smallest amount of information, she is able to diagnose any disease. She begins to work with a diagnosis team at a hospital.
Other names: ドクターホワイト,Dokutahowaito,Doctor White
Status: On Going
Country: Japanese
Released: 2022
Dramathis is the best site to watch Dr. White (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch Dr. White (2022) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

4396
0
Utsukushii Kare (2021)

Utsukushii Kare (2021)

Episode 6 2021-12-24 10:30:03
621
0
Departure (2020)

Departure (2020)

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:13:05
966
0
Forensic Heroes III

Forensic Heroes III

Episode 30 2021-10-10 12:31:20
376
0
Kioku Sosa 2 - Shinjuku Higashi-sho Jiken Fairu (2020)
1177
0
Armor Hero Hunter: Heaven Tower of Dawn (2020)

Armor Hero Hunter: Heaven Tower of Dawn (2020)

Episode 30 2022-01-08 19:00:06
557
0
Can You Deliver Time? 2002 (2021)

Can You Deliver Time? 2002 (2021)

Episode 8 2021-12-19 13:45:13
289
0
Ultraman Mebius Gaiden: Armored Darkness

Ultraman Mebius Gaiden: Armored Darkness

Episode 2 2021-10-09 15:26:42
1177
0
Criminal Minds

Criminal Minds

Episode 20 2021-10-10 12:38:32
2846
0
Youth of May (2021)

Youth of May (2021)

Episode 12 2021-10-09 15:36:48
498
0
Dog Eat Dog

Dog Eat Dog

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:29:34
997
0
Family Outing S2

Family Outing S2

Episode 17 2021-10-10 12:06:33
1319
0
Talents For Sale

Talents For Sale

Episode 19 2021-10-20 13:19:25