SLR (2022)

Dan, a photography major student, has been working on his thesis with professor Aim for years, but he can't complete it yet. One day, professor Aim gave an SLR camera to him for shooting the best work and sending it to her. Dan is about to find out that it's a test of an evil camera, which gives him no way to run away. He has to choose between following or fighting with it. And he is going to let Nam, his girlfriend, and his friend, Great, to join in this horrendous fate, surrounding by death from this hell-like camera.
Dramathis is the best site to watch SLR (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch SLR (2022) in HD quality.
Description:
Dan, a photography major student, has been working on his thesis with professor Aim for years, but he can't complete it yet. One day, professor Aim gave an SLR camera to him for shooting the best work and sending it to her. Dan is about to find out that it's a test of an evil camera, which gives him no way to run away. He has to choose between following or fighting with it. And he is going to let Nam, his girlfriend, and his friend, Great, to join in this horrendous fate, surrounding by death from this hell-like camera.
Other names: กล้องติดตาย
Status: Completed
Country: Thailand
Released: 2022
Dramathis is the best site to watch SLR (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch SLR (2022) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

1122
0
Unhappy Birthday (2021)

Unhappy Birthday (2021)

Episode 8 2021-12-26 22:30:08
338
0
Ange Dust

Ange Dust

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:29:35
769
0
Suna no Tou

Suna no Tou

Episode 10 2021-10-10 12:31:16
848
0
Princess Maison

Princess Maison

Episode 8 2021-10-10 12:43:47
325
0
The Warped Ones

The Warped Ones

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:26:07
69652
0
Online: BTS PERMISSION TO DANCE ON STAGE in LA (2021)
608
0
Gentle Mercy (2012)

Gentle Mercy (2012)

Episode 4 2021-10-10 12:05:36
712
0
Kurokochi

Kurokochi

Episode 10 2021-10-10 12:02:15
580
0
The Perfect Wedding (2018)

The Perfect Wedding (2018)

Episode 36 2022-06-27 16:00:12
349
0
The Midas Touch

The Midas Touch

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:33:50
384
0
Itsuu The Movie Part 1

Itsuu The Movie Part 1

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:50:31
6166
0
The Penthouse 2: War in Life (2021)

The Penthouse 2: War in Life (2021)

Episode 15 2021-10-09 15:32:11